Riders

Rider - BuildLevelAttackHPRageSpell
Adriak - Sorcerer55+18%+18%
Aithne - Generic HP60+0%+25%+11.5%Flames of Rebirth
Aithne - Generic attack60+21%+0%+11.5%Flames of Rebirth
Aithne - Sorcerer HP60+0%+32%+11.5%Flames of Rebirth
Anja - Sorcerer Attack70+25%+42%+30%
Anja - Sorcerer HP70+20%+47%+30%
Ano - Attack70+33%+23%+18.5%
Ano - HP70+10%+43%+18.5%
Archelus - Rage60+23%+16%+16.5%
Astrid - Generic HP/Rage70+11%+26%+25.5%
Conqueror - Sorcerer50+13%+12%
Cynret - Sorcerer60+0%+39%+15%Plague Pulse
Dmetron - Generic attack60+23%+5%+15%Ward Darkness
Dmetron - Sorcerer60+0%+31%+21.5%Ward Darkness
Fayola - Sorcerer60+30%+31%+10%Shield Of Shadows
Fera - Sorcerer60+10%+22%+20%Mend
Grogg - Generic60+9.5%+30%+10%
Hugo - HP60+7%+38%+13.5%
Kayla - Leveling60+3%+0%
Kazane - Sorcerer70+15.2%+45%
Kevana - Sorcerer50+13%+12%+10%
Magnus - Sorcerer60+24%+15%+21%
Malus - Sorcerer50+13%+12%+10%
Marabelle - Sorcerer HP60+18%+31%+16.5%
Marabelle - Sorcerer rage60+18%+23%+21.5%
Mogma - Attack60+32%+18%Drastic Ploy
Mogma - Hp60+18%+32%Drastic Ploy
Mogma - Spell + attack60+20%+10%Drastic Ploy
Mogma - Spell + hp60+10%+20%Drastic Ploy
Mountos - Sorcerer hp60+19.2%+27%+11.5%Frigid Glaze
Muertok - Sorcerer60+22%+31%+8.5%
Nal - Attack60+25%+19%+8%
Nal - HP60+13%+31%+8%
Niafari - Sorcerer60+15%+26%+18%Mortal Finesse
Portia - Attack70+29%+35%+11.5%
Portia - HP70+25%+39%+11.5%
Reginald - Attack60+23%+16.2%+18%
Reginald - Balanced60+19.8%+19.4%+18%
Reginald - HP60+6%+32%+18%
Rogue - Sorcerer60+27.2%+21%+10%Repel
Rosheen - Sorcerer60+15%+40%+10%
Saito - HP + Attack70+26.2%+35%+15.5%
Sophia - Sorcerer70+12%+48%+15%
Suresh - Sorcerer60+6%+38%+15%
Swann - Sorcerer50+13%+12%+10%
Talamar - Sorcerer70+15%+25%+30%Putrid Brew
Terris - Generic60+22.8%+22%
Tor - Sorcerer60+25%+15%+7%
Xandra - Sorcerer70+32%+32%+27.5%
Yeken - Sorcerer50+0%+37%+10%